3, HOOKFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 6QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+373.2%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+373.2%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+12.1%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 25 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1