65, ROWAN DRIVE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP27 0EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+21.3%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+27.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 5 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1