15, WELLINGTON ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 3EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+41.4%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000+12.2%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500+178.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1