Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SHELDON CLOSE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£357,500
+13.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+28.6%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 25 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7HP
← Back to All Properties