Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, NORMANTON DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+51.6%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+44.5%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 20 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3AQ
← Back to All Properties