Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CORONATION ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 5JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+44.1%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+12.5%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,500
+86.2%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+68.0%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 20 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5JS
← Back to All Properties