Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BROOKSIDE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+14.7%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+75.8%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 2 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 9ES
← Back to All Properties