Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-17.9%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,500
+31.2%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+15.5%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+4.2%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+107.7%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5LG
← Back to All Properties