Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SIR LEWIS STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+64.6%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+90.7%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+56.4%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+31.0%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2AH
← Back to All Properties