17, WHITE LAITHE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 2DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,000+63.5%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+113.0%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+18.7%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1