Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CRANBROOK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+54.9%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+182.5%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2TP
← Back to All Properties