Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MABLOWE FIELD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 3UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+83.5%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+41.9%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£17,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 3UJ
← Back to All Properties