Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ELSTONE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5JY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2002
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
+50.0%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£38,000
+15.2%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£33,000
+21.8%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Terraced
+£5,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,100
+8.4%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£2,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
-3.8%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 19 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5JY
← Back to All Properties