Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LOXLEY CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+0.6%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+31.4%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
-3.9%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-5.0%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3HX
← Back to All Properties