37, BEECHWOOD AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995+21.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+72.3%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 27 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1