Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HAWTHORN PLACE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 6BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+11.9%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,000
+22.3%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 6BF
← Back to All Properties