52, JENNER CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+100.9%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+31.5%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 4 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1