Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MILLBROOK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,995
Last Sold Price
26 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£24,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,995
+61.5%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
+£24,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5QJ
← Back to All Properties