Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LONG EDGE LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+18.0%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+273.1%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9DR
← Back to All Properties