114E, VICTORIA ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+40.3%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500+157.0%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+10.3%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 6 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1