Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NEW STREET, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+65.5%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-17.1%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+236.5%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6GR
← Back to All Properties