3, AMERDEN WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 9BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.6%
Price Change
+£263,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+259.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£263,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500+41.0%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1