Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, TALBOT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
-9.6%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+329.1%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 14 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NS
← Back to All Properties