Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,500
+25.2%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-8.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UT
← Back to All Properties