Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PROSPECT ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£22,970 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+6.2%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Terraced
+£22,970 from previous sale
Sale #5
£372,030
-0.8%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
-£2,970 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+51.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+275.0%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Terraced
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UA
← Back to All Properties