Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CANADA COURT, HAYLING CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-4.8%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+8.9%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+40.6%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4LY
← Back to All Properties