15, PALMERSTON AVENUE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 7DP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£351,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£351,000+26.5%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,500+11.4%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000+111.0%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+68.6%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1