Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 120, ABITO, 85, GREENGATE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+12.3%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
-17.2%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 20 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 7NB
← Back to All Properties