Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WILTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
+51.0%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+23.9%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0JH
← Back to All Properties