Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, SHELLEY DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4YD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+15.5%
Sold on 18 February 2014
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+91.3%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Detached
+£100,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,800
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4YD
← Back to All Properties