Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WESTFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+72.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+65.3%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+69.4%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3RU
← Back to All Properties