Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GLEN ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 4RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+26.7%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+9.8%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+75.4%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+48.4%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 4RJ
← Back to All Properties