Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MARDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,750
Last Sold Price
9 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£28,755 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,750
+24.0%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Detached
+£28,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+96.7%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,995
Sold on 9 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GD
← Back to All Properties