Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ARDEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+28.4%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+28.5%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6AQ
← Back to All Properties