Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOPPER VALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
-2.5%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000
+25.6%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£314,500
+33.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,500
+2.8%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GH
← Back to All Properties