Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHEYNE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 4BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,500
+118.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 4BP
← Back to All Properties