Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WESTMORLAND AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 6SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£45,500
-2.2%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 7 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 6SB
← Back to All Properties