Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, OLD SCHOOL COURT, 2, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+56.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+60.0%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
-25.8%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8DR
← Back to All Properties