Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CONEYBURROW GARDENS, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+33.6%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+27.5%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£36,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,250
+48.1%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£43,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 27 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9RZ
← Back to All Properties