Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, TALTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 0HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.3%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
-32.3%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+265.2%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£70,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,700
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 0HS
← Back to All Properties