Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, D B H HOUSE, CARLTON SQUARE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,589
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£26,911 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,589
-23.1%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,911 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3LX
← Back to All Properties