Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BIRDHILL ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+35.2%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 4 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8RR
← Back to All Properties