Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, KENT CLOSE, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+5.4%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+50.0%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6JG
← Back to All Properties