Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FRANKLYN STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 9LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£335,000
+50.6%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+205.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£149,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 9LA
← Back to All Properties