58A, CHAPEL STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA2 0JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£56,500+8.7%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1