Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BURLEIGH PIECE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.0%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,500
+171.0%
Sold on 6 October 2020
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7BB
← Back to All Properties