Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, JASMINE COURT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£11,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+8.5%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,200
+7.2%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+86.9%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£59,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3SX
← Back to All Properties