11, QUEEN STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 6NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.3%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+195.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+47.0%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1