FLAT 14, BARCLAY HALL, BARCLAY PARK, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 7DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,000-16.5%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+130.2%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950-10.8%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1