Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAVEN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+70.4%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+10.2%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7LP
← Back to All Properties